Sunday November 14th  10am - 4pm
VENDOR LIST  
We support "Wounded Warriors"
  

  • 2 Clamorous Rooks

  • Caterpillar Geek Girl

  • Cordova Bay Candle

  • Denwood Designs

  • Harem Tea & Knotty Goods

  • Write Nature, George Mercer   Author

  • Neck it Knits 

  • Yellow Little Bee Crafts

  • Inspired Wire Art 

  • Vucobrat Ceramics

  • PB&J Creations Custom woodwork.

  • Island Beeswax

  • Vancouver Island Cove

  • Wanda Shum Design

  • Tall Trees Creative

  • Party Animal Pets

  • Delight Designs 

  • Retro Repurposed Victoria

ARTISANS & MIXED DISPLAYS

BAKING & SWEETS

  • Bglutenfreevictoria

  • Fox and Monocle Bakery

  • Glory Bakehouse

  • The Scone Guy

  • Victoria Baking

  • Zatta

  BATH BODY & HEALTH

  • ​Aroma Crystal Therapy

  • Crafty Phases

  • Hornby Island Soap

DIRECT SALES & IMPORTS

  • Epicure

  • Norwex

  • Sweet Legs

  • Tupperware by Brenda

  • Eldorado Treasures (Peru)

  • Tisket a Tasket Baskets

  • G&B Enterprises (Windspinners)

  • Van Isle Trading  (no straw challenge)

  • Betterworld Imports

  • TLC at Home

  • Tinast Canada (wooden things from olive wood from Tunisia. 

  • Eco Mamas Global Community Gardens (Uganda textiles)

BEVERAGES

  • Kettle and Hive

  • Rootside Bitters and Mixers

  • Christmas Carols by Karen Hough. 'French Horn'. ​

  • Mike Dada, ballon artist      

ENTERTAINMENT

JEWELERY

  • Lost Things Jewelry 

  • Rox Designs jewelry

  • Oh Snap Trio Jewelry 

  • Tanis Jewelry Designs

  • Westcoast Silver

HOT FOOD

  • Holy Cow Mini Donuts 

  • Kattias Kitchen

  • Greek on the Street

SEWING/CLOTHING

  • Lorraine Wake

  • Poshy Paw

  • Abiete Reuseables

  • Stitch Right Creations

  • 3 Js Smokehouse 

  • Barrys Bees Honey & candles

  • Bean Boy

  • Conscious Crackers

  • Gourmet Samosas

  • Insight Mushroom Formulas

  • La Pasta Triestina

  • That's My Jam

  • Euphoriflavoured Unicorn (gluten & sugar-free and vegan salad dressings)

  • Pickle and Ponder

  • Ultimate Microgreens

PREPARED FOOD